Three Beans Cafe
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo

CafeScottsdale, AZ

Three Beans Cafe

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Three Beans Cafe yet. Call (480) 478-8834 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

7150 East 5th Avenue #100
Scottsdale, AZ 85251

About Three Beans Cafe

Three Beans Cafe is a cafe you'll find at 7150 East 5th Avenue #100 in Scottsdale, Arizona. It's part of our guide to 400 restaurants, cafes and bars in Scottsdale.

You can reach the team at (480) 478-8834.

Quick facts

Category
Cafe
Address
7150 East 5th Avenue #100, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Three Beans Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Three Beans Cafe located?

Three Beans Cafe is located at 7150 East 5th Avenue #100, Scottsdale, AZ 85251.

What is the phone number of Three Beans Cafe?

You can call Three Beans Cafe at (480) 478-8834.

Nearby places

All in Scottsdale

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.